Classements des Races

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Classements des Races  [?]
#RaceMatchsVNDTD+TD-TDRéuIntSorBLBGTués
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Monde souterrain1100202002200
2Halfling106311891902171043
3Nain6501122123117962
4Nain du Chaos1654714201260262510
5Chaos1010111003120
6Homme Lézard10343111411209720
7Elfe Sylvain93421614161707610
8Elfe noir174491924161606600
9Elfe Pro7322757904310
10Humain1001040101010
11Gobelin2011131101100
12Amazone72055105301100
13Vampire9423111111306501
14Orque1544713191561121020
15Nécromancien10334121012035401
16Slann944114101450111010

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name