Classements des Races

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Classements des Races  [?]
#RaceMatchsVNDTD+TD-TDRéuIntSorBLBGTués
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Elfe Sylvain1585236203630111722
2Homme Lézard145451620162012921
3Nain1471619141892372395
4Nordique7223898408503
5Amazone136071414129010532
6Orque227510213123121221534
7Nécromancien1663720172011171232
8Chaos2011131003120
9Elfe Pro8323778904310
10Elfe noir1954102226191809900
11Gobelin3012282101100
12Halfling1173121112002181143
13Humain1001040101010
14Monde souterrain1100202002200
15Nain du Chaos21651018291470292720
16Skaven1100212102002
17Slann1044216131650131210
18Vampire10523131111306501

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name