Classements des Races

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Classements des Races  [?]
#RaceMatchsVNDTD+TD-TDRéuIntSorBLBGTués
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling16104230142902251555
2Elfe Sylvain17105239213934112732
3Homme Lézard2195728312820252032
4Elfe noir299713363633293301767
5Nain2591152637251625435118
6Skaven631211811604202
7Chaos901832035013850
8Elfe Pro10424119121205410
9Nécromancien23124737193751281594
10Amazone2010192626232002512103
11Gobelin4112383102200
12Humain1001040101010
13Monde souterrain1100202002200
14Nain du Chaos21651018291470292720
15Nordique82249119409504
16Orque237511223324141221534
17Slann1044216131650131210
18Vampire10523131111306501

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name