Classements des Races

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Classements des Races  [?]
#RaceMatchsVNDTD+TD-TDRéuIntSorBLBGTués
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Monde souterrain1100202002200
2Halfling1173121112002181143
3Elfe Sylvain1475233183328110622
4Nain1160516111671321994
5Homme Lézard124441417142010721
6Chaos2011131003120
7Nain du Chaos21651018291470292720
8Elfe noir185492124181608800
9Nordique6222666306402
10Elfe Pro8323778904310
11Humain1001040101010
12Gobelin3012282101100
13Vampire10523131111306501
14Amazone11506111211709531
15Orque1964916261891171133
16Nécromancien1453617141701111001
17Slann1044216131650131210

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name