Classements des Races

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Classements des Races  [?]
#RaceMatchsVNDTD+TD-TDRéuIntSorBLBGTués
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling18104430192902291766
2Elfe Sylvain17105239213934112732
3Homme Lézard24115836343620322543
4Elfe noir3010713403737313311867
5Nain28111162942281625835158
6Skaven8413151115906402
7Nécromancien251447422142513921126
8Elfe Pro10424119121205410
9Chaos1001942446013850
10Amazone22101112830242102713113
11Gobelin4112383102200
12Humain1001040101010
13Monde souterrain1100202002200
14Nain du Chaos21651018291470292720
15Nordique82249119409504
16Orque237511223324141221534
17Slann1044216131650131210
18Vampire10523131111306501

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name