Classements des Races

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Classements des Races  [?]
#RaceMatchsVNDTD+TD-TDRéuIntSorBLBGTués
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Mort-vivant2200414005401
2Elfe Sylvain20135246234540115942
3Halfling20114535223402311867
4Homme Lézard25115937363720322543
5Elfe noir3514714484045353362187
6Nain29121163142281625835158
7Nécromancien271548452445614524147
8Skaven9414151315918602
9Elfe Pro10424119121205410
10Nordique112361015105011515
11Chaos11011042946015960
12Amazone24102122933252102814113
13Humain2002181202110
14Gobelin51134104102200
15Orque279513253527151332256
16Slann1144317151750151320
17Monde souterrain1100202002200
18Nain du Chaos21651018291470292720
19Vampire10523131111306501

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name